5.7
Your Vote:
Voting: 5.7 /10 (43)
5.7 IMDB Rating 45 Views

Nonton Film Gakkô-gurashi! Online Subs Indo HD Bluray

Watch Streaming Movies Gakkô-gurashi! Online

Director : Issei Shibata
Country : Japan
Release : 25 Jan 2019
Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school's dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun until alas a virus rears its ugly head, infects the school population and produces - zombie students, which soon are everywhere and everyone and surround and corner the four friends. They have to defend themselves now. Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school's dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun until alas a virus rears its ugly head, infects the school population and produces - zombie students, which soon are everywhere and everyone and surround and corner the four friends. They have to defend themselves now. Nonton Gakkô-gurashi! Subtitle Indonesia, Download Film Gakkô-gurashi!, Download Gakkô-gurashi! Subtitle Indonesia, Download Full Movie Gakkô-gurashi!, Nonton Movie Gakkô-gurashi! Subtitle Indonesia, Layarkaca21 Gakkô-gurashi!, Film Bioskop Gakkô-gurashi! Cinema 21, Nonton Gakkô-gurashi! - Bioskopkeren, Gakkô-gurashi! - Cinemaindo, Download Subtitle Indonesia Gakkô-gurashi!, Nonton Film Online Gakkô-gurashi! Sub Indo, Nonton Streaming Gakkô-gurashi!, Subscene Gakkô-gurashi!

Gakkô-gurashi! Watch Links

View more links

Streaming Gakkô-gurashi! (2019) Full Movies

Watch Gakkô-gurashi! (2019) VIP Server 1080p BluRay

Download Movies Gakkô-gurashi! (2019)

Download Film Gakkô-gurashi! (2019)

Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk pergi ke halaman website download film Gakkô-gurashi! 2019. Terdapat banyak pilihan penyedia file pada halaman tersebut.

Download Film Download Subtitel Film Petunjuk Cara Mendownload
  • Details
  • Comments
  • Photos
  • Summary & Details
    Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school's dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun ... See full summary » Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school's dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun until alas a virus rears its ugly head, infects the school population and produces - zombie students, which soon are everywhere and everyone and surround and corner the four friends. They have to defend themselves now.
    Also Known As : がっこうぐらし! (Japan, Japanese title) School-Live! (World-wide, English title)
    Writers : Sadoru Chiba, Norimitsu Kaiho, Issei Shibata
    Release Date : 25 Jan 2019
    Runtime : 101
    MPAA : 1h 41min
    Tagline : N/A
    Award : N/A
    Soundtracks : N/A
    Production Co : Dub, NBCUniversal Entertainment
    Gakkô-gurashi! (2019)
    Rating: 5.7/10 stars from 43 users. Reviews: 43.
    Rating: Gakkô-gurashi! (2019) - by ,
    5.7/ 10 stars
    Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school's dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun until alas a virus rears its ugly head, infects the school population and produces - zombie students, which soon are everywhere and everyone and surround and corner the four friends. They have to defend themselves now.

    Photos

    2 image has been found related to "Gakkô-gurashi!"

    No Comment Yet.
    Do you do want to be the first to comment?

    Nonton Film Bioskop Online - Streaming gratis film bioskopkeren online terbaru high quality di bioskop-21.me

    Tempat nonton #1 film Layar kaca cinema 21 online di indonesia dan juga tersedia berbagai film - film internasional. Nikmati streaming movie terbaru, top film bioskop box-office baru favorit anda blue tanpa keluar rumah dan beli tiket semua gratis nyaman dan ter-update film-film bioskop 21 cinema terbaik pilihan semua pecinta movie online juga drama tv series barat dan asia. Tersedia berbagai film top imdb dan film paling booming di dunia. LAYARKACA21, NONTONGO, CINEMAINDO, CGVBLITZ, BLITZMEGAPLEX, TVSERIES, DEWANONTON, FILM KOBOY, DEWAMOVIE, DRAMA KOREA, FILM PERANG, BIOSKOP168, JURAGAN21, NETFLIX, Hooqtv, 21cineplex, CGV Blitz Cinemas Indonesia, DRAKORINDO, FILM PANAS, BOKEP3GP, 123Movies, GoMovies, 5movies, TinklePad, Movie25